Class Schedule

Register Online HERE!!

Advanced Puppy with Kathy E.
Monday 6/4/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Kathy Echols
Advanced Puppy with Jamie S.
Monday 6/4/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Jamie Sieveking
Pet Manners 1 with Leah A.
Monday 6/4/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Nosework: Intermediate Elements and Skills with Kathy E.
Monday 6/4/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Small Building – Kathy Echols
Nosework: Advanced
Monday 6/4/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Small Building – Nosework Instructor
Pet Manners 1 with Judy S.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 8:30 AM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Pet Manners 2 – CGC Preparation with Judy S.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 9:30 AM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Jump 2
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 10:30 AM
Large Building – Agility Instructor
Nosework: Beginning Odor with Jamie and Steve
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 10:30 AM
Small Building – Jamie Sieveking
Conformation Handling: Advanced with Rosemary T.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Special Class Instructor
Nosework: Advanced with Mary D.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Small Building – Nosework Instructor
Jump 1 & 2
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Large Building – Agility Instructor
Rally Obedience with Gerri H.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Competition Obedience: Advanced with Nancy R.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Conformation Handling: Beginning with Rosemary T.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Large Building – Special Class Instructor
Barn Hunt
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Barn Hunt Shed – Kathy Echols
Pet Manners 1 with Kim E.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Beginning Handling with Vicki M.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 7:15 PM
Large Building – Agility Instructor
Nosework: Beginning Odor with Ginger H.
Tuesday 6/5/2018 @ 7:30 PM
Small Building – Virginia Huxley
Agility Foundations: Skills with Elizabeth D.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Elizabeth Dinkins
Agility Foundations: Teamwork with Kathy E.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Kathy Echols
Rally Obedience with Jamie S.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Jamie Sieveking
AKC S.T.A.R. Puppy with Ginger H.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Small Building – Virginia Huxley
Pet Manners 2 – CGC Preparation with Kalie M.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Nosework: Introduction with Kathy E.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Small Building – Kathy Echols
Advanced Handling with Barb P.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Large Building – Agility Instructor
Nosework: Advanced Elements and Skills with Kathy E.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 8:00 PM
Small Building – Kathy Echols
Pet Manners 1 with Kalie M.
Wednesday 6/6/2018 @ 8:00 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Competition Obedience: Foundations with Cindy J.
Thursday 6/7/2018 @ 6:00 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Nosework: Intermediate Elements and Skills with Mary D.
Thursday 6/7/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Small Building – Nosework Instructor
Contacts, Weaves and Obstacles with Kathy E.
Thursday 6/7/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Large Building – Kathy Echols
AKC S.T.A.R. Puppy with Steven B.
Thursday 6/7/2018 @ 6:30 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Pet Manners 1 with Morgan B.
Thursday 6/7/2018 @ 7:00 PM
Large Building – Obedience Instructor
Beginning Handling with Barb P.
Thursday 6/7/2018 @ 7:30 PM
Large Building – Barb Petty
UA-1420873-1